Simply Vegas
  • Home
  • Listings
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Luxury Listings
    3. All Listings
  • Buying
    1. Home Financing
    2. Affordability Calculator
    3. Buyer Guide
    4. Relocation Guide
  • Selling
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Market Snapshot
    4. Seller Guide
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Reviews
  • Communities
    1. Featured Communities
    2. Luxury Communities
    3. 55+ Communities
  • Blogs
  • Contact
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
  • Map
Price: $550K+
Price: Up to $1.4M
Property Type: Single Family Home, Multi-Family, Condo, Townhouse
Map
4,191 Sold Properties

4,191 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
712 Webber Park ST, Henderson, NV 89011
1/71

$650,000

$678,000

4.1%
3 Beds3 Baths2,872 SqFt

712 Webber Park ST, Henderson, NV 89011

Listed by Nebiat Adhanom of BHHS Nevada Properties

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
2150 Ponticello DR, Henderson, NV 89052
1/51

$820,000

$885,000

7.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,733 SqFt

2150 Ponticello DR, Henderson, NV 89052

Listed by Daniel J. Falcone of Simply Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
5291 E Chasemoor ST, Pahrump, NV 89061
1/54

$599,000

$599,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,094 SqFt

5291 E Chasemoor ST, Pahrump, NV 89061

Listed by Daniel J. Falcone of Simply Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
1129 Via Della Curia, Henderson, NV 89011
1/2

$730,000

$730,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,835 SqFt

1129 Via Della Curia, Henderson, NV 89011

Listed by Dianne Lewis of Signature Real Estate Group

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
821 Barrhead AVE, Henderson, NV 89012
1/68

$975,000

$999,999

2.5%
4 Beds5 Baths3,222 SqFt

821 Barrhead AVE, Henderson, NV 89012

Listed by Daniel J. Falcone of Simply Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
3061 Nordoff CIR, Las Vegas, NV 89121
1/82

$675,000

$675,000

5 Beds3 Baths2,922 SqFt

3061 Nordoff CIR, Las Vegas, NV 89121

Listed by Daniel J. Falcone of Simply Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
11255 Colinward AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89135
1/89

$810,000

$799,000

1.4%
3 Beds3 Baths2,908 SqFt

11255 Colinward AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89135

Listed by Brendan J. King III of Real Broker LLC

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
2163 Ponticello DR, Henderson, NV 89052
1/4

$688,000

$688,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,330 SqFt

2163 Ponticello DR, Henderson, NV 89052

Listed by Wesley T. Weast of eXp Realty

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
1171 N Water ST, Henderson, NV 89011
1/47

$835,000

$849,900

1.8%
3 Beds3 Baths2,263 SqFt

1171 N Water ST, Henderson, NV 89011

Listed by Dani Olorenshaw of Simply Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
2223 Garden City AVE, Henderson, NV 89052
1/89

$580,000

$582,000

0.3%
3 Beds2 Baths2,190 SqFt

2223 Garden City AVE, Henderson, NV 89052

Listed by Daniel J. Falcone of Simply Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
216 Ultra DR, Henderson, NV 89074
1/67

$829,000

$829,000

3 Beds4 Baths3,331 SqFt

216 Ultra DR, Henderson, NV 89074

Listed by Kriston L. Manz of Realty ONE Group, Inc

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
9562 Bella Citta ST, Las Vegas, NV 89178
1/48

$890,000

$904,900

1.6%
6 Beds5 Baths4,632 SqFt

9562 Bella Citta ST, Las Vegas, NV 89178

Listed by Kenneth R Calder of Addicted Realty LLC

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
1804 Clear River Falls LN, Henderson, NV 89012
1/45

$565,000

$525,000

7.6%
3 Beds2 Baths2,118 SqFt

1804 Clear River Falls LN, Henderson, NV 89012

Listed by Ted W Morrison of Realty ONE Group, Inc

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
133 Errogie ST, Henderson, NV 89012
1/42

$615,000

$615,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,990 SqFt

133 Errogie ST, Henderson, NV 89012

Listed by Jamie L Kiger of Corcoran Global Living

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
1762 Clearwater Canyon DR, Henderson, NV 89012
1/45

$750,000

$750,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,279 SqFt

1762 Clearwater Canyon DR, Henderson, NV 89012

Listed by Endri Laska of Galindo Group Real Estate

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
664 Orchard Course DR, Las Vegas, NV 89148
1/67

$579,000

$579,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,007 SqFt

664 Orchard Course DR, Las Vegas, NV 89148

Listed by Daniel T. Kim of Simply Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
2313 Janesville LN, Henderson, NV 89044
1/97

$622,000

$622,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,836 SqFt

2313 Janesville LN, Henderson, NV 89044

Listed by Paul-Colten G. Smith of BluePrint Real Estate Services

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
2533 Arrowhead ST, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
1/15

$636,000

$645,000

1.4%
3,881 SqFt

2533 Arrowhead ST, North Las Vegas, NV 89030

Listed by Sandy Leven of Prominent Realty Group LLC

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
9937 Villa Ridge DR, Las Vegas, NV 89134
1/44

$735,000

$759,900

3.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,699 SqFt

9937 Villa Ridge DR, Las Vegas, NV 89134

Listed by Steven F. Doss of Doss Realty Group LLC

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
2305 Exeter DR, Las Vegas, NV 89156
1/20

$608,500

$640,000

4.9%
4,172 SqFt

2305 Exeter DR, Las Vegas, NV 89156

Listed by Catherine Hyde of Simply Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
214 Abbey Hill ST, Henderson, NV 89012
1/39

$804,990

$799,990

0.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,654 SqFt

214 Abbey Hill ST, Henderson, NV 89012

Listed by Allison H. Jung of Elite Realty

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
637 Jade Cliffs LN, Las Vegas, NV 89144
1/41

$705,000

$714,999

1.4%
5 Beds3 Baths2,829 SqFt

637 Jade Cliffs LN, Las Vegas, NV 89144

Listed by John J. Faulis Jr of Vegas Dream Homes Inc

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
7136 Whitford ST, Las Vegas, NV 89166
1/68

$789,220

$800,000

1.3%
5 Beds3 Baths3,037 SqFt

7136 Whitford ST, Las Vegas, NV 89166

Listed by John M. Fiore of Simply Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
11351 Merado Peak DR, Las Vegas, NV 89135
1/68

$712,500

$725,000

1.7%
3 Beds3 Baths1,962 SqFt

11351 Merado Peak DR, Las Vegas, NV 89135

Listed by Alexandra Jones of Simply Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 175
Falcone Group logos
at SIMPLY VEGAS
The Falcone Group | License ID: S.65280
1780 W Horizon Ridge Pkwy, Henderson, NV, 89012-5021, USA

+1(702) 338-3227

daniel@thefalconegroup.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Falcone Group logos
at SIMPLY VEGAS
The Falcone Group | License ID: S.65280
1780 W Horizon Ridge Pkwy, Henderson, NV, 89012-5021, USA

+1(702) 338-3227

daniel@thefalconegroup.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.